Mandi Howells

Headteacher, EYFS lead

Doy Owino-Townsend

SLT, Inclusion Manager

Helen Hattersley

Teacher - Reception, Red Class

Roisin Barker

Teacher reception - Red

Toby Harrison

Teacher reception - Red, Creative arts subject leader

Grace Cooper

Teacher Reception - Ruby

Lucy Sykes

Teacher Year 1 - Amber, Phase leader Reception - Year 1

Jeni Kerr

Teacher Year 1 - Orange

Nathan Travers

Teacher Year 2 - Gold

Geoff Summers

Teacher Year 2 - Yellow

Kath Edmundson

Teacher Year 3 - Green , Healthy schools

Rebecca Fryer

Year 3 Teacher - Green, Design and Technology subject leader

Lara Martin

Teacher Year 3 - Emerald, Year 3 - 4 phase leader

Ritu Ganguly-Khan

Teacher Year 4 - Blue

Meabh McSweeney

Teacher Year 4 - Sapphire

Jack Maltby

Teacher - Year 5 Indigo

Sophie Novell

Teacher Year 5 - Cobalt

Joseph Noutch

Teacher Year 6 - Amethyst, PE & Wellbeing Leader of Learning

Muriel Thompson

Teacher Year 6 - Violet, Year 5 - 6 phase leader

Audrey Shiouxios

Inclusion teacher

Elena Yiapanis

Assistant Headteacher, Year 3 - 4

Suzy Fortheringham

Assistant Headteacher, Year 1 - 2

Liz McMullen

Senior Assistant Headteacher - Year 5 - 6, Student teacher mentor

Pauline Williams

Nursery Nurse, Red class

Joanna Xenophontos

Nursery Nurse, Ruby class

Annette Atkinson

Office Manager

Elaine Mason

Admin Officer, Breakfast Club Leader

Sarah Gray

Welfare & Admin Assistant, ​Governor

Gary Hall

Finance Officer

Graham Atkinson

Site Manager

Luke Gray

Support staff

Isabel Freeman

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Kate Boardman

Learning Support Assistant

Lee Lewis-Dragstra

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Jane Lowe

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Mina Martinelli

Nursery Nurse, Ruby Class

Kathy Monaghan

Learning Support Assistant

Katie Redhead

Learning Support Assistant

Lucy Seckin

Learning Support Assistant,

Natalie Quildon

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Rachel Osei-Pokuwaa

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Andrea Petrou

Nursery Nurse

Kabir Kemp

SMSA

Kathy Hammond

SEN Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Emebet Hailu

Learning Support Assistant, SMSA

Riaan Kelly

sports specialist

Denise Rana

SMSA

Joanna Slight-Henry

MASC playworker

Candia Toutouyoutte

SMSA

Jelena Vidic

SMSA

Dina Coltman

SMSA

Barbara Slight

SMSA

Simon Slight-Henry

Breakfast Club and MASC playworker, SMSA

Stella Brown

SMSA, Breakfast Club

Leonie Rodney

SMSA

Darrell Gunter

SMSA, MASC Leader, Breakfast Club

Taiwo Sunmonu

Head of Kitchen